Moerser TV Schwimmen

Erwerber 2005

Jugend - Schüler
Erwachsene
Name Vorname B/S/G Anzahl
Name Vorname Br/Si/G Anzahl
Burkhardt Irmela Gold 3
Kambartel Ilse Gold 47
Englisch Isabelle Gold 3
Kambartel Otto Gold 46
Frische Myriel Gold 3
Aldenhoff Franz Gold 41
Greve Marlon Gold 3
Bruckmann Anneliese Gold 39
Grüner Tobias Gold 3
Brinkhoff Helmut Gold 38
Langenohl Annika Gold 3
Grabbe Jürgen Gold 35
Look Fabrice Gold 3
Meier Herbert Gold 35
Macal Yannik Gold 3
Bongardt Rütger Gold 34
Murmann Carola Gold 3
Wagner Gertrud Gold 34
Nühlen Alexander Gold 3
Bongardt Inge Gold 33
Reese Annika Katharina Gold 3
Heuser Silke Gold 33
Schäfer Niklas Gold 3
Wagner Ernst Gold 33
Schmulke Tim Gold 3
Eskamp Heinz Gold 23
van den Berg Eric Gold 3
Krabs Horst Gold 22
Ward Megan Patrizia Gold 3
Quidde Dorli Gold 22
Wende Tanja Gold 3
Bartkowiak Willi Gold 21
Westphal Nicole Gold 3
Gross Elise Gold 20
Daub Anna Gold 4
Kambartel Karl-Otto Gold 19
Englisch Simona Gold 4
Müller Karlheinz Gold 19
Hübner Carmen Gold 4
Diamant Irene Gold 17
Kortheuer Sven Gold 4
Faber Helga Gold 17
Langenohl Alexander Gold 4
Wuttig Rudolf Gold 17
Leichenauer Robin Gold 4
Dittmer Frank Gold 16
Oeckenpöhler Linda Gold 4
Rinne Karl Gold 16
Pfeiffer Jasper Gold 4
Schibgilla Dieter Gold 16
Schöpe Jacob Gold 4
Schibgilla Ingrid Gold 15
Tholen Melanie Gold 4
Borgstaedt Monika Gold 14
Wagner Lisa Gold 4
Heuser Harald Gold 13
Wilke Yasmin Gold 4
Kann Elfriede Gold 13
Hesemann Vera Gold 5
Kann Josef Gold 13
Kehr Christian Gold 5
Strauß Peter Gold 13
Kühn Andreas Gold 5
Möhrke Doris Gold 12
Schmidt Annkatrin Gold 5
Oefelein Erika Gold 12
Werpup Stefanie Gold 5
Bongers Martina Gold 10
Wilmsen Lars Gold 5
Tschorn Alfred Gold 10
Borner Eric Silber 2
Wunneburger Simone Gold 10
Brandt Marcel Silber 2
B K Gold 8
Bunde Katharina Silber 2
Kühn Frauke Gold 8
Daub Julia-Jophia Silber 2
Kühn Wolfgang Gold 8
Decken Jan Silber 2
Küsters Hildegard Gold 8
Giesen Christina Silber 2
Meinert Werner Gold 8
Giesen Niklas Silber 2
Simon Holger Gold 8
Gütte Marek Silber 2
Weiß Ingeborg Gold 8
Kalkkuhl Tim Silber 2
Caspers Martin Gold 6
Kiep Christina Silber 2
Hillmann Adelheid Gold 6
Komor Sarah Silber 2
Hoffmann Ingrid Gold 6
Kühn Daniel Silber 2
Prischnegg Brigitte Gold 6
Malz Jennifer Silber 2
Salewaki Stephan Gold 6
Michalak Leonie Silber 2
Schön Wiltrud Gold 6
Naß Volker Silber 2
Launhardt Eduard Gold 5
Neuhausmann Lisa Silber 2
Scheffler Detlef Gold 5
Reichert Isabel Silber 2
Schibgilla Corinna Gold 5
Reichert Thilo Silber 2
Schostag Jürgen Gold 5
Richter David Silber 2
Schroeders Marion Gold 5
Sluiter Marcel Silber 2
Ververgaert Peter Gold 5
Suda Fabian Silber 2
Fischer Ursula Silber 4
Titze Florian Silber 2
Hillen Heidi Silber 4
Vogel Kira Silber 2
Kolassa Thomas Silber 4
Vormelker Theresa Silber 2
Kuinke Hildegard Silber 4
Wagner Lisa Silber 2
Launhardt Heidemaria Silber 4
Wilmsen Leah Silber 2
Zaremba Judith Silber 4
Bader Lukas Bronze 1
Bomholt Georg Silber 3
Baumunk André Bronze 1
Gand Otto Silber 3
Congiu Leandro Bronze 1
Kiese Kornelia Silber 3
Dawedeit Yasmin Bronze 1
Kühn Christian Silber 3
Fleischhauer Alexander Bronze 1
Novak Sabrina Silber 3
Francois Yannik Bronze 1
Wilmsen Hannelore Silber 3
Glienke Kira Bronze 1
Zaremba Jennifer Silber 3
Greve Minou Bronze 1
Burkhardt Frank Bronze 2
Grüner Cora Bronze 1
Giesen Barbara Bronze 2
Gunder Lars Bronze 1
Giesen Frank Bronze 2
Haesters Annika Bronze 1
Grüner Ronald Bronze 2
Hämel Jennifer Bronze 1
Gütte Heike Bronze 2
Hämel Luca Bronze 1
Helling Dieter Bronze 2
Holle Pia Bronze 1
Jablonski Horst Bronze 2
Hüschen Nils Bronze 1
Kehr Michael Bronze 2
Intveen Ranjit Bronze 1
Knappmann Jens Bronze 2
Jung Tamara Bronze 1
Kossow Wolf Bronze 2
Juran Rilana-Shirin Bronze 1
Pfeiffer Dirk Bronze 2
Kiep Matthias Bronze 1
Schostag Heidi Bronze 2
Moysig Niklas Bronze 1
Schroer Christoph Bronze 2
Nuorzai Massimo Bronze 1
Wagner Kerstin Bronze 2
Ohm Vivien Bronze 1
Birkner Norbert Bronze 1
Pelser Djan Bronze 1
Homberg Reiner Bronze 1
Pugell Anna Bronze 1
Jung Marion Bronze 1
Pugell Vanessa Bronze 1
Kaul Rosemarie Bronze 1
Schäfer Hannah Theresa Bronze 1
Kiep Katrin Bronze 1
Schäffler Serdar Bronze 1
Kujawski Andreas Bronze 1
Scharberger Matthias Bronze 1
Mehren Tanja Bronze 1
Schaufler Katharina Bronze 1
Murmann Patrick Bronze 1
Schmidt Alina Bronze 1
Peter Frieder Bronze 1
Schmidt Elisa Bronze 1
Pitzke Tobias Bronze 1
Schmidt Maditta Bronze 1
Schelbrink Stefanie Bronze 1
Schmidt Nils Bronze 1
Schmidt Wolfgang Bronze 1
Schmiedel Jan Bronze 1
Temmler Björn Bronze 1
Sujatta Robin Bronze 1
Vormelker Rudi Bronze 1
Titze Julia Bronze 1
Wilmsen Heinz-Dieter Bronze 1
van den Berg Stina Bronze 1




Wittfeld Nils Bronze 1
 

Statistiken

Benutzer : 2
Beiträge : 72
Weblinks : 24
Seitenaufrufe : 261903