Moerser TV Schwimmen

Erwerber 2004

Jugend - Schüler
Erwachsene
Name Vorname Abzeichen Farbe Anzahl
Name Vorname Abzeichen Farbe Anzahl
Brandt Marcel JSA Bronze 1
Bomholt Georg DSA Bronze 2
Hynek Glenn JSA Bronze 1
Gand Otto DSA Bronze 2
Kiep Christina JSA Bronze 1
Kerkmann Rolf DSA Bronze 2
Kühn Daniel JSA Bronze 1
Kiese Kornelia DSA Bronze 2
Look Fabian JSA Bronze 1
Kühn Christian DSA Bronze 2
Richter David JSA Bronze 1
Novak Sabrina DSA Bronze 2
Soyke Katharina JSA Bronze 1
Scholtheis Jochen DSA Bronze 2
Tiede Dana JSA Bronze 1
Schwieren Klaus-Dieter DSA Bronze 2
Wagner Luise JSA Bronze 1
Wilmsen Hannelore DSA Bronze 2
Wolff Etienne JSA Bronze 1
Zaremba Jennifer DSA Bronze 2
Carpentiere Guiseppe JSA Silber 2
Freese Achim DSA Bronze 1
Englisch Isabelle JSA Silber 2
Fürköther Nils DSA Bronze 1
Frische Myriel JSA Silber 2
Giesen Barbara DSA Bronze 1
Langenohl Annika JSA Silber 2
Giesen Frank DSA Bronze 1
Leekes Anna Lena JSA Silber 2
Grüner Birgit DSA Bronze 1
Murmann Carola JSA Silber 2
Grüner Ronald DSA Bronze 1
Schmulke Tim JSA Silber 2
Guse Udo DSA Bronze 1
Stratmann Niklas JSA Silber 2
Gütte Heike DSA Bronze 1
Westphal Nicole JSA Silber 2
Gütte Peter DSA Bronze 1
Englisch Simona JSA Gold 3
Hannig Boris DSA Bronze 1
Fischer Matthias JSA Gold 3
Jablonski Horst DSA Bronze 1
Hübner Carmen JSA Gold 3
Kehr Michael DSA Bronze 1
Kortheuer Sven JSA Gold 3
Kossow Wolf DSA Bronze 1
Langenohl Alexander JSA Gold 3
Pehmöler Markus DSA Bronze 1
Leekes Daniel JSA Gold 3
Pfeiffer Dirk DSA Bronze 1
Leichenauer Robin JSA Gold 3
Ramirez Delgade Juan DSA Bronze 1
Schöpe Jacob JSA Gold 3
Schmitt Thorsten DSA Bronze 1
Stienen Sven JSA Gold 3
Schostag Heidi DSA Bronze 1
Stratmann Jan JSA Gold 3
Steinert Frank DSA Bronze 1
Wehr Christina JSA Gold 3
Wagner Kerstin DSA Bronze 1
Kehr Christian JSA Gold 4
Fischer Ursula DSA Silber 3
Kolassa Damian JSA Gold 4
Hillen Heidi DSA Silber 3
Kühn Andreas JSA Gold 4
Kuinke Hildegard DSA Silber 3
Werpup Stefanie JSA Gold 4
Launhardt Heidemaria DSA Silber 3
Bruckhaus Patrick JSA Gold 5
Look Birgit DSA Silber 3
Leichenauer Lea JSA Gold 5
Zaremba Judith DSA Silber 3
Pitzke Tobias JSA Gold 5
Kambartel Ilse DSA Gold 46
Borner Eric SSA Bronze 1
Kambartel Otto DSA Gold 45
Bunde Katharina SSA Bronze 1
Aldenhoff Franz DSA Gold 40
Crace Bellegjah Toby SSA Bronze 1
Gabriel Georg DSA Gold 40
Dargeförde Gregor SSA Bronze 1
Bruckmann Anneliese DSA Gold 38
Daub Julia-Jophia SSA Bronze 1
Brinkhoff Helmut DSA Gold 37
Decken Jan SSA Bronze 1
Hinkelmann Johann Dietrich DSA Gold 35
Giesen Christina SSA Bronze 1
Grabbe Jürgen DSA Gold 34
Giesen Niklas SSA Bronze 1
Meier Herbert DSA Gold 34
Gütte Marek SSA Bronze 1
Bongardt Rütger DSA Gold 33
Hamann Lisa-Marie SSA Bronze 1
Wagner Gertrud DSA Gold 33
Hilse Lara-Marie SSA Bronze 1
Bongardt Inge DSA Gold 32
Komor Sarah SSA Bronze 1
Heuser Silke DSA Gold 32
Maes Nele Eva SSA Bronze 1
Wagner Ernst DSA Gold 32
Malz Jennifer SSA Bronze 1
Müncheberg Inge DSA Gold 30
Messerschmidt Nele SSA Bronze 1
Trimbach Renate DSA Gold 30
Michalak Leonie SSA Bronze 1
Epskamp Heinz DSA Gold 22
Naß Volker SSA Bronze 1
Krabs Horst DSA Gold 21
Neuhausmann Lisa SSA Bronze 1
Quidde Dorli DSA Gold 21
Reichert Isabel SSA Bronze 1
Hinkelmann Renate DSA Gold 20
Reichert Thilo SSA Bronze 1
Gross Elise DSA Gold 19
Sander Lisa Jördis SSA Bronze 1
Kambartel Karl-Otto DSA Gold 18
Sluiter Marcel SSA Bronze 1
Müller Karlheinz DSA Gold 18
Steffens Ricarda Carolin SSA Bronze 1
Diamant Irene DSA Gold 16
Suda Fabian SSA Bronze 1
Faber Helga DSA Gold 16
Titze Florian SSA Bronze 1
Wuttig Rudolf DSA Gold 16
Vogel Kira SSA Bronze 1
Dittmer Frank DSA Gold 15
Vormelker Theresa SSA Bronze 1
Rinne Karl DSA Gold 15
Wagner Amelie SSA Bronze 1
Schibgilla Dieter DSA Gold 15
Weigl Marie-Theres SSA Bronze 1
Schibgilla Ingrid DSA Gold 14
Wilmsen Leah SSA Bronze 1
Uhlig Gerd DSA Gold 14
Yaprak Aylin SSA Bronze 1
Borgstaedt Monika DSA Gold 13
Baska Jennifer SSA Silber 2
Jakubowski Walter DSA Gold 13
Baska Robin SSA Silber 2
Heuser Harald DSA Gold 12
Greve Marlon SSA Silber 2
Kann Elfriede DSA Gold 12
Grüner Tobias SSA Silber 2
Kann Josef DSA Gold 12
Koloczek Thomas SSA Silber 2
Strauß Peter DSA Gold 12
Krüger Ole-Lukas SSA Silber 2
Möhrke Doris DSA Gold 11
Laus Hannah SSA Silber 2
Oefelein Erika DSA Gold 11
Look Fabrice SSA Silber 2
Bongers Martina DSA Gold 9
Macal Yannik SSA Silber 2
Klotz Werner DSA Gold 9
Nühlen Alexander SSA Silber 2
Tschorn Alfred DSA Gold 9
Reese Annika Katharina SSA Silber 2
Wunneburger Simone DSA Gold 9
Schäfer Niklas SSA Silber 2
Hackstein Heinz-Werner DSA Gold 8
Schäffler Serdar SSA Silber 2
Jahnke Heinz DSA Gold 8
van den Berg Eric SSA Silber 2
B K DSA Gold 7
Ward Megan Patrizia SSA Silber 2
Kühn Frauke DSA Gold 7
Wende Daniela SSA Silber 2
Kühn Wolfgang DSA Gold 7
Wende Tanja SSA Silber 2
Küsters Hildegard DSA Gold 7
Zube Nina SSA Silber 2
Meinert Werner DSA Gold 7
Daub Anna SSA Gold 3
Simon Holger DSA Gold 7
Glienke Kira SSA Gold 3
Weiß Ingeborg DSA Gold 7
Häussler Niclas SSA Gold 3
Hübner Sigrid DSA Gold 6
Klisch Marieke SSA Gold 3
Caspers Martin DSA Gold 5
Messerschmidt Anna-Julia SSA Gold 3
Hoffmann Ingrid DSA Gold 5
Oeckenpöhler Linda SSA Gold 3
Prischnegg Brigitte DSA Gold 5
Pfeiffer Jasper SSA Gold 3
Schön Wiltrud DSA Gold 5
Schreinermacher Julia SSA Gold 3
Launhardt Eduard DSA Gold 4
Tholen Melanie SSA Gold 3
Schibgilla Corinna DSA Gold 4
Tüffers Robin SSA Gold 3
Schostag Jürgen DSA Gold 4
Wilke Jasmin SSA Gold 3
Ververgaert Peter DSA Gold 4
Carpentiere Alessandra SSA Gold 4





Hesemann Vera SSA Gold 4





Leekes Markus SSA Gold 4





Lorenz Ines SSA Gold 4





Schmidt Annkatrin SSA Gold 4





Schröder Anna SSA Gold 4





van den Berg Stina SSA Gold 4





Ververgaert Laura SSA Gold 4





Wilmsen Lars SSA Gold 4





Bader Lukas SSA Gold 5





Gödde Miriel SSA Gold 6
 

Statistiken

Benutzer : 2
Beiträge : 72
Weblinks : 24
Seitenaufrufe : 261901