Moerser TV Schwimmen

Erwerber 2003

Schüler - Jugend
Erwachsene
Name Vorname Abzeichen Anzahl
Name Vorname Abzeichen Anzahl
Baska Jennifer Bronze 1
Emmert Inge Gold 2
Baska Robin Bronze 1
Fischer Ursula Bronze 2
Ganz Dorothea Bronze 1
Hillen Heidi Bronze 2
Greve Marlon Bronze 1
Isbanner Carmen Bronze 2
Grüner Tobias Bronze 1
Kuinke Hildegard Bronze 2
Kalkkuhl Jan Bronze 1
Launhardt Heidemaria Bronze 2
Kalkkuhl Tim Bronze 1
Look Birgit Bronze 2
Klein Michelle Bronze 1
Zaremba Judith Bronze 2
Koloczek Thomas Bronze 1
Bomholt Georg Bronze 1
Krüger Ole-Lukas Bronze 1
Drost Dennis Bronze 1
Look Fabrice Bronze 1
Engelmann-Pilger Christa Bronze 1
Macal Yannik Bronze 1
Gand Otto Bronze 1
Reese Annika Katharina Bronze 1
Gayk Andrea Bronze 1
Richter David Bronze 1
Kiese Kornelia Bronze 1
Schäfer Niklas Bronze 1
Kühn Christian Bronze 1
Schmidt Annkatrin Bronze 1
Leekes Günter Bronze 1
van den Berg Erik Bronze 1
Quabeck Sascha Bronze 1
Wende Daniela Bronze 1
Stockum Nora Bronze 1
Wende Tanja Bronze 1
Zaremba Jennifer Bronze 1
Winkelmann Patrick Bronze 1
Caspers Martin Silber 4
Zube Nina Bronze 1
Elsenbruch Ursula Silber 4
Falkus Benedikt Silber 2
Hoffmann Ingrid Silber 4
Glienke Kira Silber 2
Prischnegg Brigitte Silber 4
Klisch Janne Silber 2
Risch Armin Silber 4
Klisch Mareike Silber 2
Scheffler Detlef Silber 4
Look Fabian Silber 2
Schön Wiltrud Silber 4
Nileßen Kira Silber 2
Wiegand Kai Silber 4
Oeckenpöhler Linda Silber 2
Holt Miriam Silber 3
Tholen Melanie Silber 2
Schibgilla Corinna Silber 3
Töffers Robin Silber 2
Schostag Jürgen Silber 3
Wilke Yasmin Silber 2
Schroeders Marion Silber 3
Gödde Miriel Gold 5
Ververgaert Peter Silber 3
Karahan Michael Gold 5
Kambartel Ilse Gold 45
Bader Lukas Gold 4
Kambartel Otto Gold 44
Bathen Philipp Gold 4
Aldenhoff Franz Gold 39
Döhrmann Fabian Gold 4
Gabriel Georg Gold 39
Gunder Lars Gold 4
Hakenesch Günter Gold 39
Balke Rina Gold 3
Bruckmann Anneliese Gold 37
Carpentiere Alessandra Gold 3
Brinkhoff Helmut Gold 36
Hesemann Vera Gold 3
Hinkelmann Johann-Dietrich Gold 34
Karahan Marc Gold 3
Grabbe Jürgen Gold 33
Kühn Daniel Gold 3
Meier Herbert Gold 33
Leekes Markus Gold 3
Wagner Gertrud Gold 32
Messerschmidt Anna-Julia Gold 3
Bongardt Rütger Gold 32
Schroeders Anna Gold 3
Bongardt Inge Gold 31
van den Berg Stina Gold 3
Heuser Silke Gold 31
Ververgaert Laura Gold 3
Klein Helmuth Gold 31
Vieg Vanessa Gold 3
Wagner Ernst Gold 31
Wagner Luise Gold 3
Müncheberg Inge Gold 29
Jugend
Trimbach Renate Gold 29
Englisch Isabelle Bronze 1
Barwitzki Gerda Gold 25
Frische Myriel Bronze 1
Epskamp Heinz Gold 21
Langenohl Annika Bronze 1
Quidde Dorli Gold 20
Leekes Anna Lena Bronze 1
Krabs Horst Gold 20
Murmann Carola Bronze 1
Hinkelmann Renate Gold 19
Westphal Nicole Bronze 1
Gross Elise Gold 18
Carpentierre Giuseppe Bronze 1
Kambartel Kato Gold 17
Fieber Timo Bronze 1
Müller Karlheinz Gold 17
Schmulke Tim Bronze 1
Diamant Irene Gold 15
Stratmann Niklas Bronze 1
Wuttig Rudolf Gold 15
Burkhardt Irmela Silber 2
Dittmer Frank Gold 14
Elsenbruch Kristian Silber 2
Rinne Karl Gold 14
Englisch Simona Silber 2
Schibgilla Dieter Gold 14
Fischer Matthias Silber 2
Schibgilla Ingrid Gold 13
Hillen Rebecca Silber 2
Uhlig Gerd Gold 13
Hübner Carmen Silber 2
Bondzio Katharina Gold 12
Kortheuer Sven Silber 2
Jakubowski Walter Gold 12
Langenohl Alexander Silber 2
Pagenkopf Siegfrid Gold 12
Leichenauer Robin Silber 2
Borgstaedt Monika Gold 11
Pitzke Tobias Silber 2
Kann Elfriede Gold 11
Stienen Sven Silber 2
Heuser Harald Gold 11
Stratmann Jan Silber 2
Kann Josef Gold 11
Wehr Christina Silber 2
Möhrke Doris Gold 10
Kehr Michael Gold 5
Oefelein Erika Gold 10
Bruckhaus Patrik Gold 4
Bongers Martina Gold 8
Elsenbruch Sylvie Gold 4
Wunnenburger Simone Gold 8
Leichenauer Lea Gold 4
Elsenbruch Ulrich Gold 8
Kehr Christian Gold 3
Klotz Werner Gold 8
Kolassa Damina Gold 3
Tschorn Alfred Gold 8
Kühn Andreas Gold 3
Frech-Burkhardt Klara Gold 6
Stockum Lara Gold 3
Kühn Frauke Gold 6
Werpup Stefanie Gold 3
Küsters Hildegard Gold 6





Weiß Ingeborg Gold 6





Kühn Wolfgang Gold 6





Meinert Werner Gold 6





Simon Holger Gold 6





Stockum Volker Gold 6





Hillmann Adelheid Gold 5





Hübner Sigrid Gold 5





Tölle Monika Gold 5
 

Statistiken

Benutzer : 2
Beiträge : 72
Weblinks : 24
Seitenaufrufe : 261899