Moerser TV Schwimmen

Erwerber 2002

Schüler - Jugend
Erwachsene
Name Vorname Abzeichen Anzahl
Name Vorname Abzeichen Anzahl
Armeniakas Yauhen Bronze 1
Holt Miriam Bronze 2
Becker Sarah Bronze 1
Schibgilla Corinna Bronze 2
Bläser Madita Bronze 1
Schroeders Marion Bronze 2
Busch Jessica Bronze 1
Ververgaert Peter Bronze 2
Chrastek Natalie Bronze 1
Caspers Dieter Bronze 1
Dieren Anna Bronze 1
Fischer Ursula Bronze 1
Dieren Lena Bronze 1
Hillen Heidi Bronze 1
Falkos Benedikt Bronze 1
Isbanner Carmen Bronze 1
Glienke Kira Bronze 1
Knappmann Jens Bronze 1
Heidermann Fabian Bronze 1
Kraus Shona Bronze 1
Hüttmann Johanna Bronze 1
Kuinke Hildegard Bronze 1
Isbanner Rebecca Bronze 1
Launhardt Heidemaria Bronze 1
Kiep Matthias Bronze 1
Look Birgit Bronze 1
Klisch Janna Bronze 1
Novak Sabrina Bronze 1
Klisch Marieke Bronze 1
Panzuto Christian Bronze 1
Look Fabian Bronze 1
Ruminski Saskia Bronze 1
Lupatsch Volha Bronze 1
Schroer Christoph Bronze 1
Messerschmidt Anna-Julia Bronze 1
Schrooten Jan-Hendrik Bronze 1
Möller Matthias Bronze 1
van den Berg Henry Bronze 1
Oeckenpöhler Linda Bronze 1
Wilmsen Hannelore Bronze 1
Pawljnk Jewgeni Bronze 1
Worm Michael Bronze 1
Szrama Tamaro Bronze 1
Zaremba Judith Bronze 1
Thohlen Stefan Bronze 1
Hillmann Adelheid Silber 4
Tholen Melanie Bronze 1
Hübner Sigrid Silber 4
Töffers Robin Bronze 1
Tölle Monika Silber 4
Veseljak Jeannine Bronze 1
Caspers Martin Silber 3
Wilke Yasmin Bronze 1
Elsenbruch Ursula Silber 3
Winkler Malcolm Bronze 1
Hoffmann Ingrid Silber 3
Balke Rina Silber 2
Kolassa Thomas Silber 3
Carpentiere Alessandra Silber 2
Leichenauer Sigfried Silber 3
Hesemann Vera Silber 2
Prischnegg Brigitte Silber 3
Leekes Anna Lena Silber 2
Scheffler Detlef Silber 3
Leekes Markus Silber 2
Schön Wiltrud Silber 3
Magerstedt Julian Silber 2
Wiegand Kai Silber 3
Schaap Stefanie Silber 2
Kambartel Ilse Gold 44
Schmidt Annkatrin Silber 2
Aldenhoff Franz Gold 38
Schroeders Anna Silber 2
Gabriel Georg Gold 38
van den Berg Stina Silber 2
Hakenesch Günter Gold 38
Vieg Yasmin Silber 2
Bruckmann Anneliese Gold 36
Wagner Luise Silber 2
Brinkhoff Helmut Gold 35
Winkler Megan Silber 1
Hinkelmann Johann Dietrich Gold 33
Langenohl Annika Gold 6
Meier Herbert Gold 32
Englisch Isabelle Gold 4
Bongardt Rütger Gold 31
Gödde Miriel Gold 4
Wagner Gertrud Gold 31
Kühn Daniel Gold 4
Heuser Silke Gold 30
Olligschläger Stella Gold 4
Klein Helmut Gold 30
Schittenhelm Florian Gold 4
Pollack Günter Gold 30
Schmulke Tim Gold 4
Müncheberg Inge Gold 28
Soyke Katharina Gold 4
Trimbach Renate Gold 28
Stratmann Niklas Gold 4
Reinemann Kurt Gold 25
Bader Lukas Gold 3
Barwitzki Gerda Gold 24
Bathen Philipp Gold 3
Epskamp Heinz Gold 20
Bongardtz Svenja Gold 3
Krabs Horst Gold 19
Carpentiere Giusepe Gold 3
Quidde Dorli Gold 19
Döhrmann Fabian Gold 3
Hinkelmann Renate Gold 18
Frische Myriel Gold 3
Kambartel Kato Gold 16
Gunder Lars Gold 3
Müller Karlheinz Gold 16
Oberröhrmann Charlotte Gold 3
Diamant Irene Gold 14
Jugend
Wuttig Rudolf Gold 14
Burkhardt Irmela Bronze 1
Dittmer Frank Gold 13
Eisen Anna Bronze 1
Rinne Karl Gold 13
Elsenbruch Kristian Bronze 1
Schibgilla Dieter Gold 13
Englisch Simona Bronze 1
Schibgilla Ingrid Gold 12
Fischer Matthias Bronze 1
Uhlig Gerd Gold 12
Hillen Rebecca Bronze 1
Bondzio Katharina Gold 11
Hübner Carmen Bronze 1
Jakubowski Walter Gold 11
Kortheuer Sven Bronze 1
Pagenkopf Siegfrid Gold 11
Langenohl Alexander Bronze 1
Heuser Harald Gold 10
Leichenauer Robin Bronze 1
Kann Elfriede Gold 10
Pitzke Tobias Bronze 1
Kann Josef Gold 10
Reuschel Fabian Bronze 1
Lenßen Christa Gold 9
Schaap Tobias Bronze 1
Möhrke Doris Gold 9
Schmidt Sabrina Bronze 1
Oefelein Erika Gold 9
Stienen Sven Bronze 1
Heidt Helmut Gold 8
Stratmann Jan Bronze 1
Pitzke Petra Gold 8
Szrama Julia Bronze 1
Bongers Martina Gold 7
Vogel Marcel Bronze 1
Elsenbruch Ulrich Gold 7
Wehr Christina Bronze 1
Hackstein Heinz-Werner Gold 7
Winkler Lynn Bronze 1
Klotz Werner Gold 7
Giesen Gunnar Silber 2
Tschorn Alfred Gold 7
Grosch Felicia Silber 2
Wunnenburger Simone Gold 7
Kehr Christian Silber 2
B K Gold 5
Kolassa Damina Silber 2
Kühn Frauke Gold 5
Kühn Andreas Silber 2
Kühn Wolfgang Gold 5
Leekes Daniel Silber 2
Küsters Hildegard Gold 5
Schleyken David Silber 2
Meinert Werner Gold 5
Stockum Lara Silber 2
Simon Holger Gold 5
Werpup Stefanie Silber 2
Stockum Volker Gold 5
Kühn Christian Gold 5
Weiß Ingeborg Gold 5
Bosch Florian Gold 4
Launhardt Eduard Gold 3
Kehr Michael Gold 4




Stockum Nora Gold 4




Bruckhaus Patrik Gold 3




Elsenbruch Sylvie Gold 3




Kiep Katrin Gold 3




Kreppel Tanja Gold 3




Leichenauer Lea Gold 3




Wiegand Ina Gold 3




Zaremba Jennifer Gold 3
 

Statistiken

Benutzer : 2
Beiträge : 72
Weblinks : 24
Seitenaufrufe : 261898